Georgian Football Federation
CrystalBet Erovnuli Liga
Liga 3|4
Georgian Cup
Home
News
Fantasy
Video
Photo
Results
Tables
Stats
Fixtures
Clubs
Players
LIVE
Fixtures
CRYSTALBET Erovnuli Liga
CRYSTALBET Erovnuli Liga 2
Playoffs
ტური 5
Friday, 29 March, 2024
Dila
DIL
19:00
Iberia 1999
IBR
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
20:00
Telavi
TEL
Dinamo BT
DBT
21:00
Torpedo
TOR
Saturday, 30 March, 2024
Dinamo TB
DTB
19:00
Samtredia
SAM
Gagra
GAG
21:00
Samgurali
SAM
ტური 6
Tuesday, 2 April, 2024
Iberia 1999
IBR
19:00
Dinamo BT
DBT
Torpedo
TOR
21:00
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
Wednesday, 3 April, 2024
Samtredia
SAM
16:00
Samgurali
SAM
Telavi
TEL
19:00
Gagra
GAG
Dinamo TB
DTB
21:00
Dila
DIL
ტური 7
Saturday, 6 April, 2024
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
20:00
Iberia 1999
IBR
Sunday, 7 April, 2024
Samgurali
SAM
19:00
Telavi
TEL
Gagra
GAG
20:00
Torpedo
TOR
Dila
DIL
21:00
Samtredia
SAM
Monday, 8 April, 2024
Dinamo BT
DBT
21:00
Dinamo TB
DTB
ტური 8
Thursday, 11 April, 2024
Samtredia
SAM
16:00
Telavi
TEL
Iberia 1999
IBR
19:00
Gagra
GAG
Torpedo
TOR
21:00
Samgurali
SAM
Friday, 12 April, 2024
Dinamo TB
DTB
19:00
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
Dila
DIL
21:00
Dinamo BT
DBT
ტური 9
Monday, 15 April, 2024
Samgurali
SAM
19:00
Iberia 1999
IBR
Telavi
TEL
21:00
Torpedo
TOR
Tuesday, 16 April, 2024
Gagra
GAG
19:00
Dinamo TB
DTB
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
20:00
Dila
DIL
Dinamo BT
DBT
21:00
Samtredia
SAM
ტური 10
Friday, 19 April, 2024
Telavi
TEL
20:00
Iberia 1999
IBR
Saturday, 20 April, 2024
Samtredia
SAM
15:00
Torpedo
TOR
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
19:00
Dinamo BT
DBT
Gagra
GAG
20:00
Dila
DIL
Samgurali
SAM
21:00
Dinamo TB
DTB
ტური 11
Wednesday, 24 April, 2024
Dinamo TB
DTB
16:00
Telavi
TEL
Dinamo BT
DBT
16:00
Gagra
GAG
Iberia 1999
IBR
16:00
Torpedo
TOR
Dila
DIL
16:00
Samgurali
SAM
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
16:00
Samtredia
SAM
ტური 12
Sunday, 28 April, 2024
Samgurali
SAM
16:00
Dinamo BT
DBT
Torpedo
TOR
16:00
Dinamo TB
DTB
Gagra
GAG
16:00
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
Telavi
TEL
16:00
Dila
DIL
Samtredia
SAM
16:00
Iberia 1999
IBR
ტური 13
Thursday, 2 May, 2024
Dila
DIL
16:00
Torpedo
TOR
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
16:00
Samgurali
SAM
Dinamo TB
DTB
16:00
Iberia 1999
IBR
Dinamo BT
DBT
16:00
Telavi
TEL
Gagra
GAG
16:00
Samtredia
SAM
ტური 14
Saturday, 11 May, 2024
Telavi
TEL
16:00
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
Iberia 1999
IBR
16:00
Dila
DIL
Samgurali
SAM
16:00
Gagra
GAG
Torpedo
TOR
16:00
Dinamo BT
DBT
Samtredia
SAM
16:00
Dinamo TB
DTB
ტური 15
Wednesday, 15 May, 2024
Dinamo BT
DBT
16:00
Iberia 1999
IBR
Gagra
GAG
16:00
Telavi
TEL
Dila
DIL
16:00
Dinamo TB
DTB
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
16:00
Torpedo
TOR
Samgurali
SAM
16:00
Samtredia
SAM
ტური 16
Sunday, 19 May, 2024
Torpedo
TOR
16:00
Gagra
GAG
Dinamo TB
DTB
16:00
Dinamo BT
DBT
Telavi
TEL
16:00
Samgurali
SAM
Iberia 1999
IBR
16:00
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
Samtredia
SAM
16:00
Dila
DIL
ტური 17
Saturday, 25 May, 2024
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
16:00
Dinamo TB
DTB
Samgurali
SAM
16:00
Torpedo
TOR
Dinamo BT
DBT
16:00
Dila
DIL
Gagra
GAG
16:00
Iberia 1999
IBR
Telavi
TEL
16:00
Samtredia
SAM
ტური 18
Wednesday, 29 May, 2024
Samtredia
SAM
16:00
Dinamo BT
DBT
Iberia 1999
IBR
16:00
Samgurali
SAM
Dila
DIL
16:00
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
Torpedo
TOR
16:00
Telavi
TEL
Dinamo TB
DTB
16:00
Gagra
GAG
ტური 19
Sunday, 2 June, 2024
Torpedo
TOR
16:00
Samtredia
SAM
Dila
DIL
16:00
Gagra
GAG
Iberia 1999
IBR
16:00
Telavi
TEL
Dinamo BT
DBT
16:00
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
Dinamo TB
DTB
16:00
Samgurali
SAM
ტური 20
Saturday, 3 August, 2024
Samtredia
SAM
16:00
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
Telavi
TEL
16:00
Dinamo TB
DTB
Gagra
GAG
16:00
Dinamo BT
DBT
Torpedo
TOR
16:00
Iberia 1999
IBR
Samgurali
SAM
16:00
Dila
DIL
ტური 21
Saturday, 10 August, 2024
Iberia 1999
IBR
17:00
Samtredia
SAM
Dinamo BT
DBT
17:00
Samgurali
SAM
Dinamo TB
DTB
17:00
Torpedo
TOR
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
17:00
Gagra
GAG
Dila
DIL
17:00
Telavi
TEL
ტური 22
Saturday, 17 August, 2024
Samtredia
SAM
17:00
Gagra
GAG
Torpedo
TOR
17:00
Dila
DIL
Samgurali
SAM
17:00
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
Iberia 1999
IBR
17:00
Dinamo TB
DTB
Telavi
TEL
17:00
Dinamo BT
DBT
ტური 23
Saturday, 24 August, 2024
Dinamo TB
DTB
16:00
Samtredia
SAM
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
16:00
Telavi
TEL
Dila
DIL
16:00
Iberia 1999
IBR
Gagra
GAG
16:00
Samgurali
SAM
Dinamo BT
DBT
16:00
Torpedo
TOR
ტური 24
Saturday, 31 August, 2024
Torpedo
TOR
16:00
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
Samtredia
SAM
16:00
Samgurali
SAM
Iberia 1999
IBR
16:00
Dinamo BT
DBT
Telavi
TEL
16:00
Gagra
GAG
Dinamo TB
DTB
16:00
Dila
DIL
ტური 25
Saturday, 14 September, 2024
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
16:00
Iberia 1999
IBR
Dila
DIL
16:00
Samtredia
SAM
Gagra
GAG
16:00
Torpedo
TOR
Dinamo BT
DBT
16:00
Dinamo TB
DTB
Samgurali
SAM
16:00
Telavi
TEL
ტური 26
Saturday, 21 September, 2024
Iberia 1999
IBR
16:00
Gagra
GAG
Samtredia
SAM
16:00
Telavi
TEL
Dinamo TB
DTB
16:00
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
Torpedo
TOR
16:00
Samgurali
SAM
Dila
DIL
16:00
Dinamo BT
DBT
ტური 27
Saturday, 28 September, 2024
Gagra
GAG
16:00
Dinamo TB
DTB
Dinamo BT
DBT
16:00
Samtredia
SAM
Samgurali
SAM
16:00
Iberia 1999
IBR
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
16:00
Dila
DIL
Telavi
TEL
16:00
Torpedo
TOR
ტური 28
Saturday, 5 October, 2024
Samgurali
SAM
15:00
Dinamo TB
DTB
Samtredia
SAM
15:00
Torpedo
TOR
Gagra
GAG
15:00
Dila
DIL
Telavi
TEL
15:00
Iberia 1999
IBR
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
15:00
Dinamo BT
DBT
ტური 29
Saturday, 19 October, 2024
Dila
DIL
15:00
Samgurali
SAM
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
15:00
Samtredia
SAM
Dinamo TB
DTB
15:00
Telavi
TEL
Dinamo BT
DBT
15:00
Gagra
GAG
Iberia 1999
IBR
15:00
Torpedo
TOR
ტური 30
Saturday, 26 October, 2024
Gagra
GAG
15:00
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
Telavi
TEL
15:00
Dila
DIL
Samtredia
SAM
15:00
Iberia 1999
IBR
Samgurali
SAM
15:00
Dinamo BT
DBT
Torpedo
TOR
15:00
Dinamo TB
DTB
ტური 31
Saturday, 2 November, 2024
Dinamo TB
DTB
14:30
Iberia 1999
IBR
Dinamo BT
DBT
14:30
Telavi
TEL
Gagra
GAG
14:30
Samtredia
SAM
Dila
DIL
14:30
Torpedo
TOR
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
14:30
Samgurali
SAM
ტური 32
Saturday, 9 November, 2024
Samgurali
SAM
14:30
Gagra
GAG
Torpedo
TOR
14:30
Dinamo BT
DBT
Samtredia
SAM
14:30
Dinamo TB
DTB
Telavi
TEL
14:30
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
Iberia 1999
IBR
14:30
Dila
DIL
ტური 33
Saturday, 23 November, 2024
Dila
DIL
14:30
Dinamo TB
DTB
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
14:30
Torpedo
TOR
Samgurali
SAM
14:30
Samtredia
SAM
Dinamo BT
DBT
14:30
Iberia 1999
IBR
Gagra
GAG
14:30
Telavi
TEL
ტური 34
Saturday, 30 November, 2024
Telavi
TEL
14:30
Samgurali
SAM
Iberia 1999
IBR
14:30
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
Samtredia
SAM
14:30
Dila
DIL
Torpedo
TOR
14:30
Gagra
GAG
Dinamo TB
DTB
14:30
Dinamo BT
DBT
ტური 35
Wednesday, 4 December, 2024
Dinamo BT
DBT
14:00
Dila
DIL
Gagra
GAG
14:00
Iberia 1999
IBR
Telavi
TEL
14:00
Samtredia
SAM
Kolkheti 1913
KOL
14:00
Dinamo TB
DTB
Samgurali
SAM
14:00
Torpedo
TOR
ტური 36
Sunday, 8 December, 2024
Torpedo
TOR
14:00
Telavi
TEL
Dinamo TB
DTB
14:00
Gagra
GAG
Samtredia
SAM
14:00
Dinamo BT
DBT
Iberia 1999
IBR
14:00
Samgurali
SAM
Dila
DIL
14:00
Kolkheti 1913
KOL